10G SFP+

10G SFP+

10G SFP+

Items 1-12 of 18

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
View as Grid List
  1. 10 Gb/s DWDM SFP+ ZR 80 km Transceiver w/o CDR
  2. 10 Gb/s DWDM SFP+ ER 40 km Transceiver
  3. 10 Gb/s 1550 nm SFP+ ZR 80 km Transceiver with/without CDR
  4. 10 Gb/s 850 nm Multi-mode SFP+ SR 300 m Transceiver
  5. 10 Gb/s 1310 nm SFP+ LR 10 km Transceiver
  6. 10 Gb/s 1550 nm SFP+ ER 40 km Transceiver with/without CDR
  7. 10 Gb/s 1310 nm Multi-mode SFP+ 220 m Transceiver
  8. 10 Gb/s Dual Rate 1310 nm SFP+ LR 10 km Transceiver
  9. 10 Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 40 km Transceiver
  10. 10 Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80 km Transceiver
  11. 10 Gb/s BIDI Uplink SFP+ ZR 80 km Transceiver
  12. 10 Gb/s BIDI Uplink SFP+ LR 10 km Transceiver

Items 1-12 of 18

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
View as Grid List
Shop By
Shopping Options
Compatibility
MSA/Generic
Cisco
Juniper
Arista
Brocade
Dell
Alcatel
Type
10G SFP+
Bidi SFP+
CWDM SFP+
DWDM SFP+
Reach
Up to 500m
1km -15km
20km -40km
60km and more